Cookies disclaimer

I agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes. You can disable the usage of cookies by changing the settings of your browser. By browsing our website without changing the browser settings you grant us permission to store that information on your device.

Date Home Team Away Team Score
Sept. 8, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Milton Keynes Lightning 2-3 FINAL
Sept. 8, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Manchester Storm 2-1 FINAL
Sept. 9, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Sheffield Steelers 2-5 FINAL
Sept. 9, 2018 Manchester Storm Nottingham Panthers 1-4 FINAL
Sept. 12, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Fife Flyers 4-3 FINAL - OT
Sept. 15, 2018 Cardiff Devils Nottingham Panthers 3-2 FINAL
Sept. 16, 2018 Coventry Blaze Nottingham Panthers 4-5 FINAL - SHOOTOUT
Sept. 16, 2018 Manchester Storm Glasgow Clan 2-4 FINAL
Sept. 16, 2018 Guildford Flames Sheffield Steelers 5-1 FINAL
Sept. 18, 2018 Guildford Flames Fife Flyers 1-4 FINAL
Sept. 19, 2018 Belfast Giants Nottingham Panthers 3-6 FINAL
Sept. 22, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Glasgow Clan 2-5 FINAL
Sept. 22, 2018 Fife Flyers Belfast Giants 4-2 FINAL
Sept. 23, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Cardiff Devils 2-6 FINAL
Sept. 23, 2018 Dundee Stars Manchester Storm 1-2 FINAL - SHOOTOUT
Sept. 23, 2018 Coventry Blaze Milton Keynes Lightning 5-2 FINAL
Sept. 23, 2018 Guildford Flames Glasgow Clan 2-0 FINAL
Sept. 26, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Cardiff Devils 7:30 pm
Sept. 26, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Dundee Stars 7:30 pm
Sept. 28, 2018 Belfast Giants Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Sept. 29, 2018 Coventry Blaze Glasgow Clan 7:00 pm
Sept. 29, 2018 Manchester Storm Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Sept. 29, 2018 Dundee Stars Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Sept. 30, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Dundee Stars 5:15 pm
Sept. 30, 2018 Coventry Blaze Sheffield Steelers 5:15 pm
Sept. 30, 2018 Guildford Flames Nottingham Panthers 6:00 pm
Sept. 30, 2018 Cardiff Devils Glasgow Clan 6:00 pm
Sept. 30, 2018 Fife Flyers Manchester Storm 6:30 pm
Oct. 3, 2018 Dundee Stars Cardiff Devils 7:30 pm
Oct. 5, 2018 Belfast Giants Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Oct. 6, 2018 Guildford Flames Dundee Stars 6:00 pm
Oct. 6, 2018 Cardiff Devils Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Oct. 6, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Glasgow Clan 7:00 pm
Oct. 6, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Oct. 6, 2018 Belfast Giants Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Oct. 7, 2018 Dundee Stars Guildford Flames 5:00 pm
Oct. 7, 2018 Coventry Blaze Belfast Giants 5:15 pm
Oct. 7, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Nottingham Panthers 5:15 pm
Oct. 7, 2018 Manchester Storm Glasgow Clan 5:30 pm
Oct. 7, 2018 Fife Flyers Sheffield Steelers 6:30 pm
Oct. 10, 2018 Belfast Giants Guildford Flames 7:30 pm
Oct. 13, 2018 Cardiff Devils Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Oct. 13, 2018 Manchester Storm Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Oct. 13, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Sheffield Steelers 7:00 pm
Oct. 13, 2018 Fife Flyers Guildford Flames 7:15 pm
Oct. 14, 2018 Belfast Giants Nottingham Panthers 4:00 pm
Oct. 14, 2018 Dundee Stars Glasgow Clan 5:00 pm
Oct. 14, 2018 Coventry Blaze Manchester Storm 5:15 pm
Oct. 14, 2018 Guildford Flames Fife Flyers 6:00 pm
Oct. 17, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Fife Flyers 7:30 pm
Oct. 19, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Belfast Giants 7:30 pm
Oct. 19, 2018 Glasgow Clan Nottingham Panthers 7:30 pm
Oct. 20, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Oct. 20, 2018 Glasgow Clan Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Oct. 20, 2018 Manchester Storm Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Oct. 20, 2018 Cardiff Devils Sheffield Steelers 7:00 pm
Oct. 20, 2018 Fife Flyers Nottingham Panthers 7:15 pm
Oct. 21, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Manchester Storm 4:00 pm
Oct. 21, 2018 Cardiff Devils Fife Flyers 4:00 pm
Oct. 21, 2018 Dundee Stars Nottingham Panthers 5:00 pm
Oct. 21, 2018 Guildford Flames Belfast Giants 6:00 pm
Oct. 24, 2018 Guildford Flames Sheffield Steelers 7:30 pm
Oct. 26, 2018 Dundee Stars Milton Keynes Lightning 7:30 pm
Oct. 27, 2018 Manchester Storm Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Oct. 27, 2018 Glasgow Clan Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Oct. 27, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
Oct. 27, 2018 Fife Flyers Coventry Blaze 7:15 pm
Oct. 28, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Belfast Giants 4:00 pm
Oct. 28, 2018 Guildford Flames Manchester Storm 6:00 pm
Oct. 28, 2018 Fife Flyers Milton Keynes Lightning 6:30 pm
Oct. 31, 2018 Glasgow Clan Cardiff Devils 7:30 pm
Oct. 31, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Coventry Blaze 7:30 pm
Nov. 2, 2018 Fife Flyers Belfast Giants 7:30 pm
Nov. 3, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Nov. 3, 2018 Manchester Storm Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
Nov. 3, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Nov. 3, 2018 Cardiff Devils Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Nov. 3, 2018 Glasgow Clan Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Nov. 4, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Cardiff Devils 4:00 pm
Nov. 4, 2018 Dundee Stars Belfast Giants 5:00 pm
Nov. 4, 2018 Coventry Blaze Fife Flyers 5:15 pm
Nov. 7, 2018 Cardiff Devils Fife Flyers 7:30 pm
Nov. 9, 2018 Manchester Storm Milton Keynes Lightning 7:30 pm
Nov. 10, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Nov. 10, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Nov. 10, 2018 Glasgow Clan Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Nov. 10, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Nov. 10, 2018 Fife Flyers Manchester Storm 7:15 pm
Nov. 11, 2018 Dundee Stars Sheffield Steelers 5:00 pm
Nov. 11, 2018 Coventry Blaze Glasgow Clan 5:15 pm
Nov. 11, 2018 Cardiff Devils Belfast Giants 6:00 pm
Nov. 11, 2018 Guildford Flames Nottingham Panthers 6:00 pm
Nov. 14, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Glasgow Clan 7:30 pm
Nov. 16, 2018 Glasgow Clan Sheffield Steelers 7:30 pm
Nov. 17, 2018 Manchester Storm Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Nov. 17, 2018 Cardiff Devils Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
Nov. 17, 2018 Coventry Blaze Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Nov. 17, 2018 Glasgow Clan Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Nov. 17, 2018 Fife Flyers Sheffield Steelers 7:15 pm
Nov. 18, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Fife Flyers 4:00 pm
Nov. 18, 2018 Dundee Stars Cardiff Devils 5:00 pm
Nov. 18, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Coventry Blaze 5:15 pm
Nov. 18, 2018 Guildford Flames Manchester Storm 6:00 pm
Nov. 21, 2018 Cardiff Devils Fife Flyers 7:30 pm
Nov. 21, 2018 Coventry Blaze Guildford Flames 7:30 pm
Nov. 24, 2018 Dundee Stars Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
Nov. 24, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
Nov. 24, 2018 Manchester Storm Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Nov. 24, 2018 Glasgow Clan Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Nov. 24, 2018 Coventry Blaze Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Nov. 25, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Manchester Storm 4:00 pm
Nov. 25, 2018 Guildford Flames Belfast Giants 6:00 pm
Nov. 25, 2018 Cardiff Devils Milton Keynes Lightning 6:00 pm
Nov. 25, 2018 Fife Flyers Dundee Stars 6:30 pm
Nov. 28, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Milton Keynes Lightning 7:30 pm
Nov. 30, 2018 Glasgow Clan Coventry Blaze 7:30 pm
Dec. 1, 2018 Guildford Flames Nottingham Panthers 6:00 pm
Dec. 1, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Dec. 1, 2018 Dundee Stars Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Dec. 1, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Dec. 1, 2018 Fife Flyers Cardiff Devils 7:15 pm
Dec. 2, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Glasgow Clan 4:00 pm
Dec. 2, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Belfast Giants 4:00 pm
Dec. 2, 2018 Coventry Blaze Guildford Flames 5:15 pm
Dec. 2, 2018 Manchester Storm Fife Flyers 5:30 pm
Dec. 2, 2018 Cardiff Devils Dundee Stars 6:00 pm
Dec. 5, 2018 Cardiff Devils Guildford Flames 7:30 pm
Dec. 5, 2018 Glasgow Clan Sheffield Steelers 7:30 pm
Dec. 5, 2018 Dundee Stars Belfast Giants 7:30 pm
Dec. 8, 2018 Guildford Flames Belfast Giants 6:00 pm
Dec. 8, 2018 Manchester Storm Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
Dec. 8, 2018 Dundee Stars Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Dec. 8, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Dec. 8, 2018 Fife Flyers Coventry Blaze 7:15 pm
Dec. 9, 2018 Glasgow Clan Manchester Storm 4:00 pm
Dec. 9, 2018 Dundee Stars Sheffield Steelers 5:00 pm
Dec. 9, 2018 Coventry Blaze Nottingham Panthers 5:15 pm
Dec. 9, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Fife Flyers 5:15 pm
Dec. 9, 2018 Belfast Giants Cardiff Devils 11:59 pm
Dec. 14, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Dundee Stars 7:30 pm
Dec. 14, 2018 Cardiff Devils Glasgow Clan 7:30 pm
Dec. 15, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Dec. 15, 2018 Manchester Storm Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Dec. 15, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Dec. 15, 2018 Glasgow Clan Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Dec. 15, 2018 Fife Flyers Guildford Flames 7:15 pm
Dec. 16, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Guildford Flames 4:00 pm
Dec. 16, 2018 Coventry Blaze Dundee Stars 5:15 pm
Dec. 16, 2018 Manchester Storm Belfast Giants 5:30 pm
Dec. 20, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Cardiff Devils 7:30 pm
Dec. 21, 2018 Belfast Giants Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Dec. 22, 2018 Belfast Giants Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Dec. 22, 2018 Cardiff Devils Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Dec. 22, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Dec. 22, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Dec. 22, 2018 Fife Flyers Glasgow Clan 7:15 pm
Dec. 23, 2018 Glasgow Clan Sheffield Steelers 4:00 pm
Dec. 23, 2018 Dundee Stars Nottingham Panthers 5:00 pm
Dec. 23, 2018 Coventry Blaze Milton Keynes Lightning 5:15 pm
Dec. 23, 2018 Guildford Flames Cardiff Devils 6:00 pm
Dec. 26, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Sheffield Steelers 4:00 pm
Dec. 26, 2018 Manchester Storm Glasgow Clan 5:30 pm
Dec. 26, 2018 Milton Keynes Lightning Guildford Flames 6:00 pm
Dec. 26, 2018 Coventry Blaze Cardiff Devils 6:00 pm
Dec. 26, 2018 Dundee Stars Fife Flyers 7:30 pm
Dec. 27, 2018 Guildford Flames Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Dec. 27, 2018 Cardiff Devils Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Dec. 27, 2018 Glasgow Clan Manchester Storm 7:30 pm
Dec. 27, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Nottingham Panthers 11:59 pm
Dec. 27, 2018 Fife Flyers Dundee Stars 11:59 pm
Dec. 28, 2018 Belfast Giants Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Dec. 29, 2018 Belfast Giants Glasgow Clan 7:00 pm
Dec. 29, 2018 Sheffield Steelers Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Dec. 29, 2018 Coventry Blaze Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
Dec. 30, 2018 Belfast Giants Dundee Stars 4:00 pm
Dec. 30, 2018 Guildford Flames Cardiff Devils 6:00 pm
Dec. 31, 2018 Glasgow Clan Fife Flyers 2:00 pm
Dec. 31, 2018 Nottingham Panthers Coventry Blaze 3:00 pm
Jan. 1, 2019 Cardiff Devils Guildford Flames 4:00 pm
Jan. 1, 2019 Manchester Storm Sheffield Steelers 5:30 pm
Jan. 2, 2019 Dundee Stars Glasgow Clan 7:30 pm
Jan. 2, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Guildford Flames 7:30 pm
Jan. 2, 2019 Fife Flyers Milton Keynes Lightning 11:59 pm
Jan. 3, 2019 Dundee Stars Milton Keynes Lightning 7:30 pm
Jan. 5, 2019 Cardiff Devils Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Jan. 5, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Jan. 5, 2019 Belfast Giants Sheffield Steelers 7:00 pm
Jan. 5, 2019 Glasgow Clan Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Jan. 5, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
Jan. 6, 2019 Belfast Giants Sheffield Steelers 4:00 pm
Jan. 6, 2019 Coventry Blaze Glasgow Clan 5:15 pm
Jan. 6, 2019 Manchester Storm Nottingham Panthers 5:30 pm
Jan. 6, 2019 Guildford Flames Milton Keynes Lightning 6:00 pm
Jan. 6, 2019 Fife Flyers Cardiff Devils 6:30 pm
Jan. 12, 2019 Guildford Flames Coventry Blaze 6:00 pm
Jan. 12, 2019 Glasgow Clan Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Jan. 12, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Jan. 12, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Jan. 12, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
Jan. 13, 2019 Glasgow Clan Milton Keynes Lightning 4:00 pm
Jan. 13, 2019 Dundee Stars Sheffield Steelers 5:00 pm
Jan. 13, 2019 Coventry Blaze Guildford Flames 5:15 pm
Jan. 13, 2019 Manchester Storm Fife Flyers 5:30 pm
Jan. 13, 2019 Cardiff Devils Nottingham Panthers 6:00 pm
Jan. 16, 2019 Manchester Storm Guildford Flames 7:30 pm
Jan. 18, 2019 Dundee Stars Nottingham Panthers 7:30 pm
Jan. 19, 2019 Guildford Flames Fife Flyers 6:00 pm
Jan. 19, 2019 Coventry Blaze Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Jan. 19, 2019 Cardiff Devils Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
Jan. 19, 2019 Glasgow Clan Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
Jan. 19, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Sheffield Steelers 7:00 pm
Jan. 20, 2019 Cardiff Devils Belfast Giants 4:00 pm
Jan. 20, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Milton Keynes Lightning 4:00 pm
Jan. 20, 2019 Dundee Stars Guildford Flames 5:00 pm
Jan. 20, 2019 Manchester Storm Coventry Blaze 5:30 pm
Jan. 20, 2019 Fife Flyers Nottingham Panthers 6:30 pm
Jan. 24, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Glasgow Clan 7:30 pm
Jan. 25, 2019 Belfast Giants Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
Jan. 26, 2019 Guildford Flames Coventry Blaze 6:00 pm
Jan. 26, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Jan. 26, 2019 Belfast Giants Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
Jan. 26, 2019 Dundee Stars Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Jan. 26, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Glasgow Clan 7:00 pm
Jan. 27, 2019 Coventry Blaze Dundee Stars 5:15 pm
Jan. 27, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Belfast Giants 5:15 pm
Jan. 27, 2019 Manchester Storm Sheffield Steelers 5:30 pm
Jan. 27, 2019 Glasgow Clan Guildford Flames 6:00 pm
Jan. 27, 2019 Fife Flyers Cardiff Devils 6:30 pm
Jan. 30, 2019 Guildford Flames Sheffield Steelers 7:30 pm
Feb. 1, 2019 Glasgow Clan Fife Flyers 7:30 pm
Feb. 2, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Feb. 2, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Feb. 2, 2019 Belfast Giants Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Feb. 2, 2019 Manchester Storm Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Feb. 2, 2019 Fife Flyers Glasgow Clan 7:15 pm
Feb. 3, 2019 Belfast Giants Nottingham Panthers 4:00 pm
Feb. 3, 2019 Dundee Stars Guildford Flames 5:00 pm
Feb. 3, 2019 Coventry Blaze Manchester Storm 5:15 pm
Feb. 3, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Glasgow Clan 5:15 pm
Feb. 3, 2019 Cardiff Devils Sheffield Steelers 6:00 pm
Feb. 8, 2019 Belfast Giants Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Feb. 9, 2019 Glasgow Clan Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Feb. 9, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
Feb. 9, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
Feb. 9, 2019 Cardiff Devils Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Feb. 9, 2019 Belfast Giants Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Feb. 10, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Belfast Giants 4:00 pm
Feb. 10, 2019 Dundee Stars Glasgow Clan 5:00 pm
Feb. 10, 2019 Coventry Blaze Sheffield Steelers 5:15 pm
Feb. 10, 2019 Guildford Flames Cardiff Devils 6:00 pm
Feb. 10, 2019 Fife Flyers Manchester Storm 6:30 pm
Feb. 12, 2019 Glasgow Clan Dundee Stars 7:30 pm
Feb. 16, 2019 Cardiff Devils Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
Feb. 16, 2019 Belfast Giants Glasgow Clan 7:00 pm
Feb. 16, 2019 Manchester Storm Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
Feb. 16, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Sheffield Steelers 7:00 pm
Feb. 16, 2019 Fife Flyers Coventry Blaze 7:15 pm
Feb. 17, 2019 Glasgow Clan Belfast Giants 4:00 pm
Feb. 17, 2019 Dundee Stars Fife Flyers 5:00 pm
Feb. 17, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Cardiff Devils 5:15 pm
Feb. 17, 2019 Coventry Blaze Sheffield Steelers 5:15 pm
Feb. 17, 2019 Guildford Flames Manchester Storm 6:00 pm
Feb. 20, 2019 Manchester Storm Dundee Stars 7:30 pm
Feb. 20, 2019 Guildford Flames Milton Keynes Lightning 7:30 pm
Feb. 20, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Glasgow Clan 7:30 pm
Feb. 20, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Coventry Blaze 7:30 pm
Feb. 22, 2019 Belfast Giants Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Feb. 23, 2019 Belfast Giants Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
Feb. 23, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
Feb. 23, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Glasgow Clan 7:00 pm
Feb. 23, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
Feb. 23, 2019 Fife Flyers Dundee Stars 7:15 pm
Feb. 24, 2019 Coventry Blaze Fife Flyers 5:15 pm
Feb. 24, 2019 Manchester Storm Sheffield Steelers 5:30 pm
Feb. 24, 2019 Guildford Flames Glasgow Clan 6:00 pm
Feb. 27, 2019 Fife Flyers Belfast Giants 7:30 pm
March 1, 2019 Fife Flyers Milton Keynes Lightning 7:30 pm
March 2, 2019 Glasgow Clan Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
March 2, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Belfast Giants 7:00 pm
March 2, 2019 Manchester Storm Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
March 2, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
March 2, 2019 Coventry Blaze Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
March 3, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Fife Flyers 4:00 pm
March 3, 2019 Belfast Giants Manchester Storm 4:00 pm
March 3, 2019 Cardiff Devils Sheffield Steelers 4:00 pm
March 3, 2019 Dundee Stars Coventry Blaze 5:00 pm
March 3, 2019 Guildford Flames Glasgow Clan 6:00 pm
March 8, 2019 Belfast Giants Glasgow Clan 7:00 pm
March 8, 2019 Cardiff Devils Guildford Flames 7:30 pm
March 9, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
March 9, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
March 9, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
March 10, 2019 Dundee Stars Manchester Storm 5:00 pm
March 10, 2019 Coventry Blaze Milton Keynes Lightning 5:15 pm
March 10, 2019 Fife Flyers Sheffield Steelers 6:30 pm
March 15, 2019 Belfast Giants Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
March 15, 2019 Glasgow Clan Dundee Stars 7:30 pm
March 16, 2019 Guildford Flames Dundee Stars 6:00 pm
March 16, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
March 16, 2019 Belfast Giants Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
March 16, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
March 16, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Cardiff Devils 7:00 pm
March 17, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Dundee Stars 4:00 pm
March 17, 2019 Coventry Blaze Fife Flyers 5:15 pm
March 17, 2019 Manchester Storm Milton Keynes Lightning 5:30 pm
March 17, 2019 Cardiff Devils Glasgow Clan 6:00 pm
March 20, 2019 Glasgow Clan Cardiff Devils 7:30 pm
March 20, 2019 Dundee Stars Coventry Blaze 7:30 pm
March 22, 2019 Manchester Storm Belfast Giants 7:30 pm
March 22, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Guildford Flames 7:30 pm
March 23, 2019 Glasgow Clan Nottingham Panthers 7:00 pm
March 23, 2019 Sheffield Steelers Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
March 23, 2019 Cardiff Devils Manchester Storm 7:00 pm
March 23, 2019 Fife Flyers Guildford Flames 7:15 pm
March 24, 2019 Belfast Giants Sheffield Steelers 4:00 pm
March 24, 2019 Dundee Stars Cardiff Devils 5:00 pm
March 24, 2019 Guildford Flames Coventry Blaze 6:00 pm
March 24, 2019 Fife Flyers Nottingham Panthers 6:30 pm
March 27, 2019 Coventry Blaze Belfast Giants 7:30 pm
March 29, 2019 Belfast Giants Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
March 29, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Manchester Storm 7:30 pm
March 30, 2019 Nottingham Panthers Guildford Flames 7:00 pm
March 30, 2019 Manchester Storm Coventry Blaze 7:00 pm
March 30, 2019 Cardiff Devils Milton Keynes Lightning 7:00 pm
March 30, 2019 Glasgow Clan Fife Flyers 7:00 pm
March 30, 2019 Belfast Giants Dundee Stars 7:00 pm
March 31, 2019 Milton Keynes Lightning Sheffield Steelers 5:15 pm
March 31, 2019 Coventry Blaze Cardiff Devils 5:15 pm
March 31, 2019 Guildford Flames Dundee Stars 6:00 pm
March 31, 2019 Fife Flyers Glasgow Clan 6:30 pm